Calendar
  1. Senior
  2. Junior
  3. Girls
  4. Mini
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
Under 10
19:00 - 20:00
Boys Under 15
19:00 - 20:15
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
02
Girls Under 18
18:45 - 20:30
Senior Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
03
Under 12
18:00 - 19:00
Colts
18:30 - 20:00
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
04
Girls Under 13
18:30 - 19:30
Girls Under 15
18:30 - 20:00
05
2nd XV
15:00
4th XV
15:00
1st XV
15:00
+2 more
06
Boys Under 13
10:30
Boys Under 16
10:30
Boys Under 15
10:30
+12 more
07
08
Boys Under 15
19:00 - 20:15
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
Under 10
19:00 - 20:00
09
Girls Under 18
18:45 - 20:30
Senior Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
10
Under 12
18:00 - 19:00
Colts
18:30 - 20:00
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
+1 more
11
Girls Under 13
18:30 - 19:30
Girls Under 15
18:30 - 20:00
12
1st XV
15:00
4th XV
15:00
3rd XV
15:00
+2 more
13
Under 6
10:30
Boys Under 15
10:30
Under 11
10:30
+15 more
Oct 14, 2019
15
Boys Under 15
19:00 - 20:15
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
Under 10
19:00 - 20:00
16
Girls Under 18
18:45 - 20:30
Senior Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
17
Under 12
18:00 - 19:00
Colts
18:30 - 20:00
Under 14
19:00 - 20:15
+1 more
18
Girls Under 15
18:30 - 20:00
Girls Under 13
18:30 - 19:30
19
1st XV
15:00
2nd XV
15:00
4th XV
15:00
+1 more
20
Boys Under 15
10:30
Under 9
10:30
Under 6
10:30
+10 more
21
22
Under 10
19:00 - 20:00
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
Boys Under 15
19:00 - 20:15
23
Girls Under 18
18:45 - 20:30
Senior Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
24
Under 12
18:00 - 19:00
Colts
18:30 - 20:00
Under 14
19:00 - 20:15
+1 more
25
Girls Under 15
18:30 - 20:00
Girls Under 13
18:30 - 19:30
26
2nd XV
15:00
1st XV
15:00
3rd XV
15:00
+1 more
27
Under 11
10:30
Boys Under 16
10:30
Boys Under 15
10:30
+9 more
28
29
Under 10
19:00 - 20:00
Boys Under 15
19:00 - 20:15
Senior Training
19:00 - 20:30
30
Girls Under 18
18:45 - 20:30
Senior Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
31
Under 12
18:00 - 19:00
Colts
18:30 - 20:00
Under 14
19:00 - 20:15
+1 more
01
02
03